Mijn ritten

1000 meter

8 resultaten · 2022 – 2023

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2022-2023
17.48200m 27.3430.49 1:15.31 1026 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.48
600m
44.82
1000m
1:15.31
Ronde 1
27.34
Ronde 2
30.49
17.33200m 27.1029.55 1:13.98 1013 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.33Seizoensrecord
600m
44.43Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:13.98Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
27.10
Ronde 2
29.55Seizoensrecord
17.57200m 26.9629.58 1:14.11 1015 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.57
600m
44.53
1000m
1:14.11
Ronde 1
26.96Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
29.58
18.10200m 27.7229.95 1:15.77 1031 hPa Groningen

Rittijden

200m
18.10
600m
45.82
1000m
1:15.77
Ronde 1
27.72
Ronde 2
29.95
17.69200m 27.4829.82 1:14.99 1002 hPa Groningen

Rittijden

200m
17.69
600m
45.17
1000m
1:14.99
Ronde 1
27.48
Ronde 2
29.82
17.44200m 27.4629.76 1:14.66 1030 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.44
600m
44.90
1000m
1:14.66
Ronde 1
27.46
Ronde 2
29.76
17.88200m 27.5729.68 1:15.13 1003 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.88
600m
45.45
1000m
1:15.13
Ronde 1
27.57
Ronde 2
29.68
17.96200m 27.5630.05 1:15.57 1014 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.96
600m
45.52
1000m
1:15.57
Ronde 1
27.56
Ronde 2
30.05