Mijn ritten

1000 meter

7 resultaten · 2025 – 2026

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2025-2026
17.57200m 26.6529.48 1:13.70 1018 hPa Leeuwarden

Rittijden

200m
17.57
600m
44.22
1000m
1:13.70
Ronde 1
26.65
Ronde 2
29.48
17.60200m 27.6630.78 1:16.04 1016 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.60
600m
45.26
1000m
1:16.04
Ronde 1
27.66
Ronde 2
30.78
17.34200m 26.3529.51 1:13.20 1020 hPa Enschede

Rittijden

200m
17.34
600m
43.69
1000m
1:13.20
Ronde 1
26.35
Ronde 2
29.51
17.40200m 26.4429.19 1:13.03 1010 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.40
600m
43.84
1000m
1:13.03
Ronde 1
26.44
Ronde 2
29.19
17.15200m 26.2529.11 1:12.51 995 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.15Seizoensrecord
600m
43.40Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:12.51Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
26.25Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
29.11Seizoensrecord
17.31200m 26.7830.85 1:14.94 1011 hPa Deventer

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
44.09
1000m
1:14.94
Ronde 1
26.78
Ronde 2
30.85
17.23200m 26.5230.81 1:14.56 995 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.23
600m
43.75
1000m
1:14.56
Ronde 1
26.52
Ronde 2
30.81