Mijn ritten

1000 meter

9 resultaten · 2017 – 2018

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2017-2018
21.02200m 34.2336.31 1:31.56 992 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
21.02
600m
55.25
1000m
1:31.56
Ronde 1
34.23
Ronde 2
36.31
21.10200m 34.3436.54 1:31.98 1030 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
21.10
600m
55.44
1000m
1:31.98
Ronde 1
34.34
Ronde 2
36.54
20.85200m 33.5835.97 1:30.40 1010 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
20.85
600m
54.43
1000m
1:30.40Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
33.58Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
35.97Seizoensrecord
20.76200m 34.5537.62 1:32.93 1028 hPa Groningen

Rittijden

200m
20.76
600m
55.31
1000m
1:32.93
Ronde 1
34.55
Ronde 2
37.62
20.52200m 33.7636.24 1:30.52 1018 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
20.52Seizoensrecord
600m
54.28Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:30.52
Ronde 1
33.76
Ronde 2
36.24
20.85200m 34.1138.71 1:33.67 1027 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
20.85
600m
54.96
1000m
1:33.67
Ronde 1
34.11
Ronde 2
38.71
21.99200m 36.9238.84 1:37.75 1023 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
21.99
600m
58.91
1000m
1:37.75
Ronde 1
36.92
Ronde 2
38.84
22.22200m 35.4039.00 1:36.62 1014 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
22.22
600m
57.62
1000m
1:36.62
Ronde 1
35.40
Ronde 2
39.00
21.91200m 36.5538.48 1:36.94 1026 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
21.91
600m
58.46
1000m
1:36.94
Ronde 1
36.55
Ronde 2
38.48