Mijn ritten

1000 meter

12 resultaten · 2024 – 2025

Bekijk grafiek

Alle resultaten

Klik op een rit voor details
2024-2025
17.31200m 26.1928.63 1:12.13 1028 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
43.50
1000m
1:12.13
Ronde 1
26.19
Ronde 2
28.63
17.19200m 26.3327.90 1:11.42 1020 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.19
600m
43.52
1000m
1:11.42
Ronde 1
26.33
Ronde 2
27.90Persoonlijk record
17.19200m 26.5028.66 1:12.35 1021 hPa Deventer

Rittijden

200m
17.19
600m
43.69
1000m
1:12.35
Ronde 1
26.50
Ronde 2
28.66
16.95200m 25.9128.03 1:10.89 1028 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.95
600m
42.86
1000m
1:10.89Seizoensrecord
Ronde 1
25.91Seizoensrecord
Ronde 2
28.03
17.56200m 27.2929.15 1:14.01 1020 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.56
600m
44.86
1000m
1:14.01
Ronde 1
27.29
Ronde 2
29.15
17.31200m 26.3328.98 1:12.62 1003 hPa Utrecht

Rittijden

200m
17.31
600m
43.64
1000m
1:12.62
Ronde 1
26.33
Ronde 2
28.98
17.03200m 26.5729.29 1:12.89 1016 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.03
600m
43.60
1000m
1:12.89
Ronde 1
26.57
Ronde 2
29.29
17.10200m 26.0728.17 1:11.34 937 hPa Inzell

Rittijden

200m
17.10
600m
43.17
1000m
1:11.34
Ronde 1
26.07
Ronde 2
28.17
17.15200m 26.3128.33 1:11.79 1036 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
17.15
600m
43.46
1000m
1:11.79
Ronde 1
26.31
Ronde 2
28.33
17.32200m 26.7529.81 1:13.89 1025 hPa Hoorn

Rittijden

200m
17.32
600m
44.08
1000m
1:13.89
Ronde 1
26.75
Ronde 2
29.81
17.10200m 26.7530.23 1:14.08 1022 hPa Breda

Rittijden

200m
17.10
600m
43.85
1000m
1:14.08
Ronde 1
26.75
Ronde 2
30.23
16.87200m 25.9628.86 1:11.69 1004 hPa Heerenveen

Rittijden

200m
16.87Seizoensrecord
600m
42.83Seizoensrecord
1000m
1:11.69
Ronde 1
25.96
Ronde 2
28.86