Alle resultaten
Klik op een rit voor details2021-2022
18.51200m 27.8830.32 1:16.71 1004 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.51
- 600m
- 46.39
- 1000m
- 1:16.71
- Ronde 1
- 27.88
- Ronde 2
- 30.32Seizoensrecord
18.27200m 28.8930.87 1:18.03 1000 hPa Eindhoven
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.27
- 600m
- 47.16
- 1000m
- 1:18.03
- Ronde 1
- 28.89
- Ronde 2
- 30.87
18.16200m 28.1730.35 1:16.68 989 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.16
- 600m
- 46.33
- 1000m
- 1:16.68
- Ronde 1
- 28.17
- Ronde 2
- 30.35
18.19200m 28.4430.92 1:17.55 1014 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.19
- 600m
- 46.63
- 1000m
- 1:17.55
- Ronde 1
- 28.44
- Ronde 2
- 30.92
18.40200m 28.6630.90 1:17.96 1029 hPa Heerenveen
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.40
- 600m
- 47.06
- 1000m
- 1:17.96
- Ronde 1
- 28.66
- Ronde 2
- 30.90
18.00200m 28.2931.16 1:17.45 1024 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.00
- 600m
- 46.29
- 1000m
- 1:17.45
- Ronde 1
- 28.29
- Ronde 2
- 31.16
18.25200m 28.1131.01 1:17.37 1026 hPa Breda
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.25
- 600m
- 46.36
- 1000m
- 1:17.37
- Ronde 1
- 28.11
- Ronde 2
- 31.01
17.75200m 27.8330.64 1:16.22 1008 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 17.75Seizoensrecord
- 600m
- 45.58Seizoensrecord
- 1000m
- 1:16.22Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 1
- 27.83
- Ronde 2
- 30.64
18.04200m 27.6731.03 1:16.74 1001 hPa Enschede
Rittijden
- 200m
- 18.04
- 600m
- 45.71
- 1000m
- 1:16.74
- Ronde 1
- 27.67Seizoensrecord
- Ronde 2
- 31.03